Northern Collegiate Hockey Association

2017-18 NCHA women's schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Nov. 3 St. Scholastica  3  Marian  2  Final
  Finlandia  2  Trine  0  Final
  Lake Forest  8  Concordia (Wis.)  0  Final
  Aurora  1  St. Norbert  5  Final

Nov. 4 Finlandia  1  Trine  5  Final
  St. Scholastica  2  Marian  0  Final
  Aurora  0  St. Norbert  6  Final
  Lake Forest  2  Concordia (Wis.)  3  Final
  Adrian  5  Northland  0  Final

Nov. 5 Adrian  2  Northland  3  Final - OT

Nov. 10 St. Norbert  6  Finlandia  2  Final
  Marian  1  Concordia (Wis.)  3  Final
  Adrian  5  Trine  1  Final
  Northland  0  St. Scholastica  4  Final

Nov. 11 St. Norbert  4  Finlandia  4  Final - OT
  Trine  1  Adrian  8  Final
  St. Scholastica  6  Northland  0  Final
  Lake Forest  13  Aurora  2  Final
  Marian  2  Concordia (Wis.)  3  Final - OT

Nov. 12 Lake Forest  10  Aurora  0  Final

Nov. 17 St. Scholastica  1  Adrian  1  Final - OT
  Trine  0  Marian  3  Final
  Concordia (Wis.)  3  St. Norbert  4  Final
  Finlandia  0  Lake Forest  14  Final
  Northland  4  Aurora  0  Final

Nov. 18 St. Scholastica  0  Adrian  11  Final
  Trine  1  Marian  4  Final
  Finlandia  0  Lake Forest  7  Final
  Northland  0  Aurora  2  Final
  Concordia (Wis.)  3  St. Norbert  1  Final

Dec. 1 Northland  0  Concordia (Wis.)  5  Final
  Adrian  10  Aurora  1  Final
  Marian  6  Finlandia  3  Final
  St. Scholastica  1  St. Norbert  1  Final - OT
  Trine  0  Lake Forest  9  Final

Dec. 2 Adrian  10  Aurora  0  Final
  Trine  0  Lake Forest  8  Final
  Marian  1  Finlandia  4  Final
  Northland  0  Concordia (Wis.)  0  Final - OT
  St. Scholastica  4  St. Norbert  1  Final

Jan. 19 Concordia (Wis.)    St. Scholastica    5:00 PM V LS
  St. Norbert    Marian    6:00 PM V LS
  Aurora    Trine    7:00 PM
  Lake Forest    Adrian    7:00 PM

Jan. 20 Lake Forest    Adrian    2:00 PM
  Aurora    Trine    2:00 PM
  Concordia (Wis.)    St. Scholastica    3:00 PM V LS
  St. Norbert    Marian    6:00 PM V LS
  Finlandia    Northland    8:00 PM

Jan. 21 Finlandia    Northland    3:00 PM

Jan. 26 Marian    Lake Forest    5:00 PM V LS
  Finlandia    Concordia (Wis.)    8:00 PM V LS
  Adrian    St. Norbert    8:00 PM
  Aurora    St. Scholastica    8:00 PM V LS
  Trine    Northland    8:00 PM

Jan. 27 Trine    Northland    3:00 PM
  Marian    Lake Forest    3:00 PM V LS
  Aurora    St. Scholastica    3:00 PM V LS
  Adrian    St. Norbert    4:00 PM
  Finlandia    Concordia (Wis.)    4:00 PM V LS

Feb. 2 St. Scholastica    Finlandia    7:00 PM
  St. Norbert    Trine    7:00 PM
  Concordia (Wis.)    Adrian    7:00 PM
  Northland    Lake Forest    9:00 PM V LS

Feb. 3 Marian    Aurora    1:00 PM V LS
  St. Norbert    Trine    2:00 PM
  St. Scholastica    Finlandia    2:00 PM
  Concordia (Wis.)    Adrian    3:00 PM
  Northland    Lake Forest    3:00 PM V LS

Feb. 4 Marian    Aurora    1:00 PM V LS

Feb. 9 Concordia (Wis.)    Aurora    4:00 PM V LS
  Trine    St. Scholastica    5:00 PM V LS
  Lake Forest    St. Norbert    8:00 PM

Feb. 10 Concordia (Wis.)    Aurora    4:00 PM V LS
  Lake Forest    St. Norbert    4:00 PM
  Trine    St. Scholastica    5:00 PM V LS
  Northland    Marian    6:00 PM V LS
  Finlandia    Adrian    7:00 PM

Feb. 11 Northland    Marian    1:00 PM V LS
  Finlandia    Adrian    2:00 PM

Feb. 16 Adrian    Marian    6:00 PM V LS
  Aurora    Finlandia    7:15 PM
  St. Scholastica    Lake Forest    8:00 PM V LS
  Trine    Concordia (Wis.)    8:00 PM V LS
  St. Norbert    Northland    8:00 PM

Feb. 17 Aurora    Finlandia    2:00 PM
  Adrian    Marian    3:00 PM V LS
  St. Scholastica    Lake Forest    3:00 PM V LS
  Trine    Concordia (Wis.)    4:00 PM V LS
  St. Norbert    Northland    5:00 PM
iCalendar RSS Feed