State University of New York Athletic Conf.

2017-18 SUNYAC men's schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Nov. 3 Oswego State  3  Cortland  1  Final RC
  Buffalo State  2  SUNY Geneseo  5  Final
  Fredonia  1  Brockport  4  Final
  Morrisville State  4  Plattsburgh State  12  Final

Nov. 4 Morrisville State  0  Plattsburgh State  3  Final
  SUNY Geneseo  3  Fredonia  4  Final
  Brockport  3  Buffalo State  3  Final - OT

Nov. 10 Morrisville State  4  Cortland  3  Final
  Plattsburgh State  2  Brockport  5  Final RC
  SUNY Potsdam  2  SUNY Geneseo  5  Final RC

Nov. 11 SUNY Potsdam  6  Brockport  4  Final RC
  Morrisville State  2  Cortland  5  Final
  Plattsburgh State  1  SUNY Geneseo  4  Final

Nov. 17 Buffalo State  3  Oswego State  4  Final RC
  SUNY Geneseo  5  Morrisville State  1  Final
  Fredonia  2  Cortland  1  Final

Nov. 18 SUNY Geneseo  5  Morrisville State  1  Final
  Plattsburgh State  1  SUNY Potsdam  3  Final RC
  Buffalo State  3  Cortland  2  Final
  Fredonia  3  Oswego State  5  Final RC

Dec. 1 Plattsburgh State  1  Buffalo State  7  Final
  Cortland  1  Brockport  3  Final
  Oswego State  2  SUNY Geneseo  2  Final - OT RC RC
  SUNY Potsdam  4  Fredonia  2  Final RC

Dec. 2 SUNY Potsdam  0  Buffalo State  5  Final RC
  Plattsburgh State  4  Fredonia  7  Final
  SUNY Geneseo  3  Cortland  4  Final - OT
  Brockport  0  Oswego State  3  Final RC

Dec. 8 Oswego State  7  SUNY Potsdam  1  Final RC RC
  Cortland  1  Plattsburgh State  3  Final
  SUNY Geneseo  6  Brockport  2  Final
  Buffalo State  2  Morrisville State  1  Final

Dec. 9 Cortland  4  SUNY Potsdam  2  Final RC
  Oswego State  5  Plattsburgh State  2  Final RC
  Buffalo State  6  Morrisville State  1  Final

Jan. 19 Cortland    Oswego State    7:00 PM
  SUNY Potsdam    Morrisville State    7:00 PM LS
  SUNY Geneseo    Buffalo State    7:00 PM V
  Brockport    Fredonia    7:00 PM V LS LS

Jan. 20 SUNY Potsdam    Morrisville State    7:00 PM LS
  Fredonia    SUNY Geneseo    7:00 PM V LS
  Buffalo State    Brockport    7:00 PM LS

Jan. 26 Fredonia    Buffalo State    7:00 PM V LS
  Brockport    Plattsburgh State    7:00 PM V LS
  Oswego State    Morrisville State    7:00 PM LS
  SUNY Geneseo    SUNY Potsdam    7:00 PM V LS

Jan. 27 SUNY Geneseo    Plattsburgh State    7:00 PM V LS
  Brockport    SUNY Potsdam    7:00 PM V LS
  Oswego State    Morrisville State    7:00 PM LS
  Buffalo State    Fredonia    7:00 PM V LS LS

Feb. 2 SUNY Potsdam    Plattsburgh State    7:00 PM V LS
  Morrisville State    Brockport    7:00 PM LS
  Cortland    Fredonia    7:00 PM V LS
  Oswego State    Buffalo State    7:00 PM V LS

Feb. 3 Morrisville State    Brockport    4:00 PM LS
  Cortland    Buffalo State    7:00 PM V
  Oswego State    Fredonia    7:00 PM V LS LS

Feb. 9 Fredonia    SUNY Potsdam    7:00 PM V LS
  SUNY Geneseo    Oswego State    7:00 PM LS
  Buffalo State    Plattsburgh State    7:00 PM V LS
  Brockport    Cortland    7:00 PM

Feb. 10 Oswego State    Brockport    7:00 PM LS
  Buffalo State    SUNY Potsdam    7:00 PM V LS
  Cortland    SUNY Geneseo    7:00 PM V LS
  Fredonia    Plattsburgh State    7:00 PM V LS

Feb. 16 Morrisville State    Fredonia    7:00 PM V LS LS
  Plattsburgh State    Cortland    7:00 PM
  SUNY Potsdam    Oswego State    7:00 PM LS

Feb. 17 Brockport    SUNY Geneseo    7:00 PM V LS
  Plattsburgh State    Oswego State    7:00 PM LS
  Morrisville State    Fredonia    7:00 PM LS V LS
  SUNY Potsdam    Cortland    7:00 PM
iCalendar RSS Feed