United Collegiate Hockey Conference

2017-18 UCHC men's schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Nov. 3 Lebanon Valley  1  Stevenson  7  Final
MAC
  Manhattanville  5  Elmira  3  Final RC RC
  Utica  2  Nazareth  1  Final
  Chatham  1  Neumann  3  Final RC

Nov. 4 Lebanon Valley  3  Neumann  3  Final - OT
  Chatham  1  Stevenson  7  Final RC
  King's  4  Elmira  7  Final RC RC

Nov. 10 Stevenson  4  King's  1  Final RC
MAC
  Neumann  4  Manhattanville  5  Final RC
  Elmira  1  Nazareth  5  Final

Nov. 11 Stevenson  1  Manhattanville  0  Final
MAC
  Neumann  4  King's  2  Final RC
  Elmira  5  Utica  1  Final RC

Nov. 17 Elmira  2  Stevenson  2  Final - OT RC
  Utica  2  Lebanon Valley  3  Final

Nov. 18 Elmira  2  Neumann  5  Final RC
  Nazareth  2  Lebanon Valley  5  Final
  King's  2  Manhattanville  11  Final RC RC
MAC
  Utica  13  Chatham  1  Final RC

Dec. 1 Utica  2  Manhattanville  1  Final
  Nazareth  8  King's  1  Final RC
  Neumann  2  Stevenson  1  Final
  Chatham  2  Elmira  5  Final RC

Dec. 2 Nazareth  3  Manhattanville  2  Final
  King's  1  Utica  6  Final RC
  Lebanon Valley  5  Elmira  2  Final

Dec. 8 Stevenson  1  Utica  2  Final - OT RC RC
  King's  3  Lebanon Valley  8  Final RC
MAC
  Manhattanville  5  Chatham  2  Final RC

Dec. 9 Stevenson  1  Nazareth  1  Final - OT
  Manhattanville  3  Lebanon Valley  1  Final
  Neumann  1  Utica  9  Final RC
  King's  1  Chatham  2  Final RC RC

Jan. 19 Elmira    Manhattanville    7:00 PM V LS
  Stevenson    Lebanon Valley    7:00 PM
MAC
  Nazareth    Utica    7:00 PM
  Neumann    Chatham    8:20 PM

Jan. 20 Neumann    Lebanon Valley    4:00 PM
  Elmira    King's    7:00 PM LS
  Stevenson    Chatham    7:20 PM

Jan. 26 Manhattanville    Neumann    7:00 PM V LS
  King's    Stevenson    7:00 PM LS
MAC
  Nazareth    Elmira    7:00 PM
  Lebanon Valley    Chatham    7:00 PM

Jan. 27 King's    Neumann    7:00 PM V LS
  Manhattanville    Stevenson    7:00 PM LS
MAC
  Utica    Elmira    7:00 PM
  Chatham    Lebanon Valley    7:00 PM

Feb. 2 Neumann    Elmira    7:00 PM

Feb. 3 Stevenson    Elmira    7:00 PM
  Manhattanville    King's    7:00 PM LS
MAC
  Lebanon Valley    Nazareth    7:00 PM
  Chatham    Utica    7:00 PM

Feb. 4 Lebanon Valley    Utica    4:00 PM

Feb. 9 Utica    Stevenson    7:00 PM LS
  Lebanon Valley    King's    7:00 PM LS
MAC
  Chatham    Manhattanville    7:00 PM V LS

Feb. 10 Nazareth    Stevenson    5:30 PM LS
  Lebanon Valley    Manhattanville    7:00 PM V LS
  Utica    Neumann    7:00 PM V LS
  Chatham    King's    7:00 PM LS

Feb. 16 Stevenson    Neumann    7:00 PM V LS
  Utica    King's    7:00 PM LS
  Manhattanville    Nazareth    7:00 PM
  Elmira    Chatham    7:00 PM

Feb. 17 Elmira    Lebanon Valley    5:00 PM
  King's    Nazareth    7:00 PM
  Manhattanville    Utica    7:00 PM
iCalendar RSS Feed